• MSA2040 HDD J9F49A J9F50A J9F51A J9F40A J9F41A J9F42A
  • MSA2040 HDD J9F49A J9F50A J9F51A J9F40A J9F41A J9F42A

MSA2040 HDD J9F49A J9F50A J9F51A J9F40A J9F41A J9F42A

Model No.︰

J9F49A J9F50A J

Brand Name︰

HPE MSA2040

Country of Origin︰

-

Unit Price︰

US $ 10000 / pc

Minimum Order︰

1 pc

Share on:

Product Description

C8R09A HP MSA 2040 SAN Controller
C8S53A HP MSA 2040 SAS Controller
C8R23A HP MSA 2040 8Gb SW FC SFP 4 Pk
C8R24A HP MSA 2040 16Gb SW FC SFP 4 Pk
C8R25A HP MSA 2040 10Gb SW iSCSI SFP 4 Pk
C8S75A HP MSA 2040 1Gb SW iSCSI SFP 4 Pk
E7V99A HP MSA 1040 2Prt FC DC LFF Strg
E7W00A HP MSA 1040 2Prt FC DC SFF Strg
E7W01A HP MSA 1040 2Prt 1G iSCSI DC LFF Strg
E7W02A HP MSA 1040 2Prt 1G iSCSI DC SFF Strg
K2Q89A HP MSA 1040 2-port SAS Dual Controller SFF Storage
K2Q90A HP MSA 1040 2-port SAS Dual Controller LFF Storage
E7W03A HP MSA 1040 2Prt 10G iSCSI DC LFF Strg
E7W04A HP MSA 1040 2Prt 10G iSCSI DC SFF Strg
C8R11A HP MSA 2040 SFF DC-power Chassis
C8R13A HP MSA 2040 LFF DC-power Chassis
K2R81A HP MSA 2040 Energy Star SFF Chassis 
K2R82A HP MSA 2040 Energy Star LFF Chassis 
K2R79A HP MSA 2040 Energy Star SAN Dual Controller LFF Storag
K2R80A HP MSA 2040 Energy Star SAN Dual Controller SFF Storage
K2R83A HP MSA 2040 Energy Star SAS Dual Controller LFF Storage
K2R84A HP MSA 2040 Energy Star SAS Dual Controller SFF Storage
M0S96A HP MSA 2040 ES LFF Disk Enclosure
AJ941A HP D2700 Disk Enclosure
QW967A HP D3700 Enclosure   25SSF 
QW968A HP D3600 Enclosure   12LFF  
N9X93A HPE MSA 2TB 12G SAS 7.2K LFF (3.5in) Midline 512n 1yr Warranty Hard Drive
N9X94A HPE MSA 4TB 12G SAS 7.2K 3.5in 512n HDD
K2Q82A HP MSA 4TB 12G SAS 7.2K 3.5in MDL HDD
J9F43A HP MSA 6TB 12G SAS 7.2K 3.5in MDL HDD
M0S90A HP MSA 8TB 12G SAS 7.2K 3.5inch DP MDL HDD
J9V68A HP MSA 300GB 12G SAS 15K 3.5in CC HDD
J9V69A HP MSA 450GB 12G SAS 15K 3.5in CC HDD
J9V70A HP MSA 600GB 12G SAS 15K 3.5in CC HDD
J9F44A HP MSA 300GB 12G SAS 10K 2.5in ENT HDD
J9F46A HP MSA 600GB 12G SAS 10K 2.5in ENT HDD
J9F47A HP MSA 900GB 12G SAS 10K 2.5in ENT HDD
J9F48A HP MSA 1.2TB 12G SAS 10K 2.5in ENT HDD
J9F49A HP MSA 1.8TB 12G SAS 10K 2.5in DP ENT HDD
J9F50A HP MSA 1TB 12G SAS 7.2K 2.5inch DP MDL HDD
J9F51A HP MSA 2TB 12G SAS 7.2K 2.5inch DP MDL HDD
J9F40A HP MSA 300GB 12G SAS 15K 2.5in ENT HDD
J9F41A HP MSA 450GB 12G SAS 15K 2.5in ENT HDD
J9F42A HP MSA 600GB 12G SAS 15K 2.5in ENT HDD
N9X95A HPE MSA 400GB 12G SAS MU 2.5in SSD
N9X96A HPE MSA 800GB 12G SAS MU 2.5in SSD
N9X91A HPE MSA 1.6TB 12G SAS MU 2.5in SSD
AM866C  HPE 8/8 Base (0) e-port SAN Switch
AM867C HP 8/8 (8)-ports Enabled SAN Switch 
AM868C HP 8/24 Base 16-ports Enabled SAN Switch
AJ716B HP 8Gb Shortwave B-series FC SFP+ 1 Pack
AJ835A HP 2m Multi-mode OM3 LC-LC FC Cable
AJ836A HP 5m Multi-mode OM3 LC-LC FC Cable
AJ837A HP 15m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable
QK734A HP 5m PremierFlex OM4 LC/LC 
QK735A

15m HP PremierFlex OM4 LC/LC 

 

WE have more other models like server hdd,server ram,and cisco gears,rich product line,and enough stock

 

 

E Town international (HK) limited is a global supplier of original Cisco network equipment and hp ibm server options in China as hp server ram,hp server hard disk,ibm server memory,ibm server hard disk, with competitive price to our clients in worldwide range.

 

 

As a distributor, we are able to supply our clients excellent quality at a wholesale-level price.

* High quality, competitively priced products

* Reliable and sincere before and after sales service

* One year warranty

* Latest in Server Options/Cisco products

* Consistent supply of inventory

condition: NIB

warranty : 1 year

if you have any interest pls contact Amanda from E&T

MSN: etownsale5 at hotmail dot com

Email: sales at etownintel dot com

Gmail: etownintel5 at gmail dot com

Yahoo: etownsale5 at yahoo dot com

Facebook:etownintel

ICQ:624768473

skype:etownintel



Price Terms︰ FCA HK
Payment Terms︰ TT

Product Image